54HOUSE.FM Clubstream



Shows @ Clubstream
Hier findet ihr alle Shows auf dem Clubstream:

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Tuesday00:00 - 01:00Christian Smith Tronic RadioTechno
Tuesday01:00 - 02:00Cristian VarelaRadioshowTechno
Tuesday02:00 - 03:00SlamSlam RadioTechno
Tuesday03:00 - 04:00Marco BaileyMateria Music Radio ShowTechno
Tuesday05:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Tuesday06:00 - 10:0054houseClub TimeHouse
Tuesday10:00 - 16:0054houseClub PlayerHouse
Tuesday16:00 - 17:00Kai GilbergDiva Beach ClubHouse
Tuesday17:00 - 19:00J Paul GettoFogbank RadioHouse
Tuesday19:00 - 20:00Chus & CeballosStereo ProductionsTechhouse
Tuesday20:00 - 21:00Ibiza World Club TourRadioshowHouse
Tuesday21:00 - 22:00Kevin WoodGroove VibrationTechhouse
Tuesday22:00 - 24:00Dr. PelikanHeimdall RadioTechhouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Wednesday00:00 - 02:00Wayne BrettLofrequencyHouse
Wednesday02:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Wednesday06:00 - 10:0054houseClub TimeHouse
Wednesday10:00 - 17:0054houseClub PlayerHouse
Wednesday17:00 - 18:00Tough LoveGet TwistedHouse
Wednesday18:00 - 19:00BK DukePlay It Loud!House
Wednesday19:00 - 20:00P.S. CastleMy House is My CastleHouse/Techhouse
Wednesday20:00 - 21:00Pretty PinkDeep WoodsTechhouse
Wednesday21:00 - 22:00Kristian NairnSpektrumTechhouse
Wednesday22:00 - 23:00Get Physical MusicGet Physical RadioTechhouse
Wednesday23:00 - 24:00Dr.MotteDr.Motte MusicTechno

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Thursday01:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Thursday06:00 - 10:0054houseClub PlayerHouse
Thursday10:00 - 17:0054houseClub TimeHouse
Thursday16:00 - 17:00DerWidzDERWIDZDeep/Discotech
Thursday17:00 - 19:00KlangbarNightflight Club EditionHouse
Thursday19:00 - 21:00Andi DurrantElectric PlaygroundHouse
Thursday21:00 - 23:00Chris KionkeTanz-Kultur pres. Gutenachtgeschichtenelektronische Tanzmusik
Thursday23:00 - 24:00My Favourite FreaksPodcastTechhouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Friday00:00 - 01:00SmokingrooveThe Underground Radio ShowTechhouse
Friday01:00 - 03:00Al BirdBallroom Records RadioshowTechhouse
Friday03:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Friday06:00 - 11:0054houseClub TimeHouse
Friday11:00 - 15:0054houseClub PlayerHouse
Friday15:00 - 16:00Franky RizardoFlow RadioshowHouse
Friday16:00 - 17:00FlashmobRadioshowHouse / Techhouse
Friday17:00 - 18:00Sonny FoderaSolotokoHouse/ Techhouse
Friday18:00 - 19:00Adam HoferSpin!Techhouse/Techno
Friday19:00 - 20:00SolardoPresents The SpotTechhouse
Friday20:00 - 21:00D.O.N.S....In The Mix!Techhouse
Friday21:00 - 22:00Circoloco IbizaRadioTechhouse
Friday22:00 - 23:00KaiserdiscoKD MuiscTechno
Friday23:00 - 24:00Priest JDown 2 Da Groove Tech House SessionsTechhouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Saturday00:00 - 01:00Digital Night MusicDigital Night Music SpecialTechhouse
Saturday01:00 - 03:00PlattenboteTechno Is BeautifulTechno
Saturday03:00 - 05:00Corey BiggsMusic Is The DrugTechhouse
Saturday05:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Saturday06:00 - 16:0054houseClub PlayerHouse
Saturday16:00 - 17:00DJ BurlakWorld Up RadioshowHouse / Nu Disco
Saturday17:00 - 19:00Pete SimonHousemission RadioshowHouse / Techhouse
Saturday19:00 - 20:00Xenia GhaliOnyx RadioTechhouse
Saturday20:00 - 22:00Wayne BrettLofrequencyHouse
Saturday22:00 - 23:00Eddie HalliwellFire It UpHouse
Saturday23:00 - 24:00Yoshitoshi Radio presentsby SharamTechhouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Sunday00:00 - 01:00KUMUSICRadioshowHouse
Sunday01:00 - 02:00Stefan KJacked N Edged RadioshowHouse
Sunday02:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Sunday06:00 - 14:0054houseClub TimeHouse
Sunday14:00 - 15:00Felix da HousekatFOF RadioHouse
Sunday15:00 - 17:00Discotizer & DJ PaKoOur House is DiscoHouse / Nu Disco
Sunday17:00 - 18:00Andrea RobertoDeep In My HouseHouse
Sunday18:00 - 19:00Tom LeelandPure Deep HouseDeephouse
Sunday19:00 - 20:00Marco MacacoPureHouse
Sunday20:00 - 22:00Insomniax Golden MixHD MusicHouse
Sunday22:00 - 23:00Bonzai ProgressiveBonzai Basic BeatsTechhouse
Sunday23:00 - 00:00DrumcomplexDrumcomplexed Radio ShowTechno / Techhouse

DayTimeArtistShowGenre
Monday00:00 - 06:0054houseNightbeatHouse
Monday06:00 - 14:0054houseClub TimeHouse
Monday14:00 - 16:0054houseClub PlayerHouse
Monday16:00 - 17:00KlodContatto HouseTechhouse
Monday17:00 - 18:00Traxsource LiveRadioshowHouse
Monday18:00 - 19:00Dave Seaman & Steve ParrySelado SessionsTechhouse
Monday19:00 - 20:00Stefano NoferiniClub EditionTechhouse
Monday20:00 - 21:00Felix KroecherKroecher RadioTechno
Monday21:00 - 22:00Dave ClarkeWhite NoiseTechno
Monday22:00 - 23:00CoyuSuara PodcatsTechhouse
Monday23:00 - 24:00Boris NYCTransmissionsTechno



What You say About us ?
VON DER IDEE BIS ZUM RADIOSENDER



Playlist @ Clubstream
Hier findet ihr die letzten 10 gespielten Titel:


DayTimeTrack/ShowShop
18-06-201923:18:02Jack Back - Grenade Original Mix
18-06-201923:12:02Rene Amesz - Stick It In Extended Mix
18-06-201923:06:01Solardo - Strobe Light
18-06-201922:54:02Black Girl White Girl - Loopholez Original Mix
18-06-201922:48:01Frederick, Kusse - Skinny Original Mix
18-06-201922:39:01Ilario Alicante - Awakened Original Mix
18-06-201922:30:02Dusty Kid - Istmo Original Mix
18-06-201922:24:01Sven Tasnadi, Raumakustik - Lava Original Mix
18-06-201922:18:02Kyro - M.U.S.I.C
18-06-201922:12:02Disscut feat. Haszcara - I Like To Dance Ricardo Preuten Remix


Copyright ┬ę 2018 by 54HOUSE.FM ::: Designed by MECOVACHE